Is UNCURED CHERRYWOOD SMOKED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK**, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, BAKING SODA, CHERRY POWDER.

Check UNCURED CHERRYWOOD SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking