Is Uncured Fennel Salame Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, SEASONINGS (SWISS CHARD EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, ACEROLA EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, CHILI, DEXTROSE, FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, SPICES, WHITE WINE, FENNEL SEEDS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Uncured Fennel Salame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavoryFennelSpicySlightly Fruity
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing