Is UNCURED FRANKFURTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, ONION, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, DRIED VINEGAR.
Check UNCURED FRANKFURTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED FRANKFURTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


