Is UNCURED GENOA SALAME Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SUGAR, WINE, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NONFAT DRY MILK.
Check UNCURED GENOA SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED GENOA SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


