Is UNCURED HAM STEAK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% SEA SALT, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, CHERRY POWDER, CELERY POWDER, MAPLE SYRUP.

Check UNCURED HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch