Is UNCURED HAM STEAK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% SEA SALT, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, CHERRY POWDER, CELERY POWDER, MAPLE SYRUP.

Check UNCURED HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch