Is UNCURED HARD SALAMI, UNCURED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, TURBINADO SUGAR, WINE, GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check UNCURED HARD SALAMI, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoGarnishing