Is UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingTopping