Is UNCURED HONEY HAM ULTRA-THIN DELI SLICES, UNCURED HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Honey, Vinegar‡, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavoring (Celery Powder‡), Sea Salt‡. ‡To Preserve Quality.

Check UNCURED HONEY HAM ULTRA-THIN DELI SLICES, UNCURED HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNCURED HONEY HAM ULTRA-THIN DELI SLICES, UNCURED HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking