Is UNCURED HONEY HAM, UNCURED HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check UNCURED HONEY HAM, UNCURED HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking