Is UNCURED HONEY HAM, UNCURED HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, CARRAGEENAN.
Check UNCURED HONEY HAM, UNCURED HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED HONEY HAM, UNCURED HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


