Is Uncured Honey Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, turbinado sugar, sea salt, vinegar, cultured celery powder

Check Uncured Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Uncured Honey Ham | Spoonful