Is UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, MAPLE SYRUP), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep