Is UNCURED HOT DOGS, PORK & BEEF Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK AND BEEF RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS), WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD, PEPPER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, GINGER), HONEY, CELERY JUICE POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK), VINEGAR, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA.

Check UNCURED HOT DOGS, PORK & BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking