Is UNCURED HOT SOPRESSATA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check UNCURED HOT SOPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep