Is UNCURED LOIN OF PORK, UNCURED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check UNCURED LOIN OF PORK, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED LOIN OF PORK, UNCURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichGrilling


