Is UNCURED OVEN ROASTED HAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SUGAR CANE, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PORK FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check UNCURED OVEN ROASTED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED OVEN ROASTED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepGrilling


