Is Uncured Pepperoni Pizza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Sprouted Whole Wheat Flour, Bread Crumbs Wheat Flour, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Wheat Gluten, S

Check Uncured Pepperoni Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go