Is Uncured Pepperoni Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Celery Extract, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture.
Check Uncured Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Where to buy
Uncured Pepperoni is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
DryOilyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


