Is UNCURED PORK BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER,

Check UNCURED PORK BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish