Is UNCURED PORK KNACKWURST Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK FAT, WATER, MILK POWDER, LESS THAN 2%: SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, DRIED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, SWISS CHARD POWDER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID CULTURE. HOG CASING.
Check UNCURED PORK KNACKWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED PORK KNACKWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking


