Is Uncured Pork Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK PICNICS, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED VINEGAR, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT. SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE. HOG CASING.
Check Uncured Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


