Is Uncured Pork Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK PICNICS, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED VINEGAR, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT. SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE. HOG CASING.
Check Uncured Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


