Is UNCURED PULLED PORK, UNCURED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, BROWN SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF: PORK FAT, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LACTOSE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MAPLE SYRUP, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, SILICON DIOXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE).

Check UNCURED PULLED PORK, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch