Is UNCURED ROBUST DRY SALAMI WITH ITALIAN STYLE SPICES, UNCURED ITALIAN DRY SALAMI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added, Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Natural Flavoring, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check UNCURED ROBUST DRY SALAMI WITH ITALIAN STYLE SPICES, UNCURED ITALIAN DRY SALAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED ROBUST DRY SALAMI WITH ITALIAN STYLE SPICES, UNCURED ITALIAN DRY SALAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
UNCURED ROBUST DRY SALAMI WITH ITALIAN STYLE SPICES, UNCURED ITALIAN DRY SALAMI is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


