Is UNCURED RUSTIC BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK(FOOD ALLIANCE CERTIFIED), WATER, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER
Check UNCURED RUSTIC BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED RUSTIC BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking


