Is UNCURED SEASONED DELI HAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (RAW SUGAR, BLEND OF SUGAR & HONEY (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), MAPLE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS), VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER.
Check UNCURED SEASONED DELI HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED SEASONED DELI HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


