Is UNCURED SMOKED BEEF KIELBASA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, WHITE PEPPER, MUSTARD POWDER, CELERY POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER; IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check UNCURED SMOKED BEEF KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED SMOKED BEEF KIELBASA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch


