Is UNCURED SMOKED CHEDDAR BRATWURST SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), WITH 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, CELERY POWDER, MUSTARD, CHERRY POWDER, SPICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, FLAVOR WRAPPED IN COLLAGEN CASING.

Check UNCURED SMOKED CHEDDAR BRATWURST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking