Is UNCURED SMOKED HAM, UNCURED SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, CARRAGEENAN.

Check UNCURED SMOKED HAM, UNCURED SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking