Is UNCURED SOPPRESSATA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, WATER, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check UNCURED SOPPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED SOPPRESSATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnacking


