Is UNCURED SOPPRESSATA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT EXTRACTS (CELERY, CARROT, BLUEBERRY), DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check UNCURED SOPPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch