Is Uncured Sopressata Salame Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor (Including Celery Powder), Spices, Fresh Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Uncured Sopressata Salame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncured Sopressata Salame is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping