Is UNCURED STADIUM BEEF HOT DOG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRASS-FED BEEF*, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, CELERY POWDER.

Check UNCURED STADIUM BEEF HOT DOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? UNCURED STADIUM BEEF HOT DOG | Spoonful