Is UNCURED TURKEY BACON, UNCURED TURKEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR*, CULTURED CELERY JUICE*, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR CHERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN.

Check UNCURED TURKEY BACON, UNCURED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep