Is UNCURED TURKEY BACON, UNCURED TURKEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Celery Powder, Turkey, Celery Powder
Check UNCURED TURKEY BACON, UNCURED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED TURKEY BACON, UNCURED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNCURED TURKEY BACON, UNCURED TURKEY is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


