Is UNCURED TURKEY BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR*, CULTURED CELERY JUICE*, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, WATER, CHERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN.
Check UNCURED TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED TURKEY BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich


