Is UNCURED TURKEY BACON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR*, CULTURED CELERY JUICE*, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, WATER, CHERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN.
Check UNCURED TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED TURKEY BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich


