Is Uncured Turkey Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY***, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES

Check Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking