Is Uncured Turkey Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES.

Check Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking
Soy Free? Uncured Turkey Bacon | Spoonful