Is Uncured Turkey Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES.
Check Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Turkey Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


