Is Uncured Turkey Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Thigh, Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder

Check Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking