Is UNCURED TURKEY DRY SALAMI, UNCURED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY DARK MEAT, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CELERY JUICE POWDER, COGNAC, GARLIC, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check UNCURED TURKEY DRY SALAMI, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED TURKEY DRY SALAMI, UNCURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


