Is Uncured Turkey Pastrami Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Turkey Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Carrageenan (From Seaweed), Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Turbinado, Cane Sugar, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavorings, Spices, Smoke Flavoring

Check Uncured Turkey Pastrami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep