Is UNCURED VIRGINIA BRAND HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING (CELERY), SEA SALT.

Check UNCURED VIRGINIA BRAND HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking