Is Uncured Wiener Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Onion, Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Dried Vinegar, Stuffed In Lamb Casing
Check Uncured Wiener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Wiener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Uncured Wiener is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


