Is undefined Apple Juice, Mango Purée, Coconut Milk, Pineapple Juice, Chicory Fibre, Turmeric Juice, Vitamin C, Live Cultures Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Mango Purée (23%), Coconut Milk (20%) (Coconut Extract, Water), Pineapple Juice (15%), Chicory Fibre, Turmeric Juice, Vitamin C, Live Cultures: Bacillus coagulans.
Check undefined Apple Juice, Mango Purée, Coconut Milk, Pineapple Juice, Chicory Fibre, Turmeric Juice, Vitamin C, Live Cultures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open undefined Apple Juice, Mango Purée, Coconut Milk, Pineapple Juice, Chicory Fibre, Turmeric Juice, Vitamin C, Live Cultures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


