Is Undercover Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Dark Chocolate + Pumpkin Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (cacao Beans*), Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Beans, Quinoa, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Nutmeg, Allspice. Produced on shared equipment with milk chocolate. May contain traces amounts of Milk.

Check Undercover Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Dark Chocolate + Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast