Is Undercover Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Dark Chocolate + Seasalt Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans *, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter *, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa, Sea Salt.
Check Undercover Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Dark Chocolate + Seasalt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Undercover Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Dark Chocolate + Seasalt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


