Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps | Spoonful